Sign In | Join Free | My kassoumay.com
kassoumay.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Fiber Optic Pigtail

fiber optic pigtail

All fiber optic pigtail wholesalers & fiber optic pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25541 products from fiber optic pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Fanout pigtail

12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers The fiber is flat type. Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional Single mode or multi mode ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Cables product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00

LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius (Dynamic) 20 x Diameter,Minimum Bend Radius (Static) 10 x Diameter 6. Connector type: LC, UPC with blue color and APC with green color. (Other connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3M 5M……. Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex pigtail for ..

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-ST

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer sheath. -0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable size. -Hybrid patch cords are available upon request -Fan-out available (Ribbon type / bundle type) Applications: -Telecommunication networks -ODF of optical transmission systems -FTTX applications -Data transmission networks -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

SMA Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument SMA 905 fiber optic pigtails make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military applications because of their low cost multimode coupling. Fiber Optics SMA 905 multimode connectors are available with stainless alloy or stainless steel ferrules. The stainless alloy ferrule may be drilled from 125um to 1550um to accept various fiber sizes. Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable.The ..

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-SC-OS1-09-12

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Pigtail SC SM 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm, SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.) ITU-T International Telecommunication Union Telecommunication Standardization Organization (ITU-T for ITU Telecommunication Standardization Sector), specified three kinds of commonly used optical fiber: G.652 fiber,G.653 fiber and G.655 fiber. ..

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PVC LSZH LC Pigtail Fiber Optic 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks product

Country/Region:china

PVC LSZH LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks Quick details 1~ 144 core available 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 fan-out available Easy to use, easy to install and maintain Environmentally stable Fan-out available Cable out jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP… available Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperature stability Applications: Premise installations Optical access network Data processing networks FTTH, LAN, CATV, Test .

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SC / UPC APC PC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord PVC LSZH For Premise Installations product

Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

Model Number:SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good durability --- Good exchangeability --- High temperature stability --- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss --- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing --- Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC Applications: Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video; Multimedia; Premise

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-B1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-B mini termination box is designed especially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. 2. Features Light weight, small size, easy installation Provide connection protection of fiber cable and pigtail Made of metal quality, with static-spray surface, it is of nice shape. suitable for SC, FC or ST adapter 3. Specifications

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FC Singlemode Pigtail

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3bB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥55dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/UPC Connector Fiber Jumper Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing or metal housings available Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect ..

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPG-SPM01

Place of Origin:China

FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector is rectangular , it adopts engineering plastic and with high temperature resistance and oxidation resistance . The fastening method adopts a plug pin without rotation . This kind of connector is with low cost , high compressive strength , high installation density , small interference loss and its direct plug and pull design is convenient for ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / fibre optic st connector product

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:bundle fiber connectors

Place of Origin:china

E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is called pigtail. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,etc. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC. Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2. Good in repeatability 3. High return loss 4.Good exchangeability performance 5. High temperature stability

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Black Sheath Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Pigtail  For Indoor / Outdoor product

Place of Origin:China

GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Non - Armored Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description GJA waterproof pigtail cable use simplex cable(¢900um tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A steel wire locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. An aluminum polyethylene laminate is applied around the cable core. The cable is completed with a PE jacket. 2. Optical Characteristics Items Fiber type 50...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM Simplex SC APC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails product

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

SC APC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Wire For Communication System product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

Optical Communication System Simplex Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features standard plastic parts interchangeability good repeat inserted characteristics, and low insertion loss push-pull structure, installation admitted dumping of rapid, high-density butt fiber diameter: Ф0.9, Ф2.0, Ф3.0 ceramic ferrules, PC, UPC and APC grinding Applications fiber LAN fiber-optical communications system fiber CATV Specifications Connector PC(SM) UPC(SM) APC(SM) PC(MM) Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability product

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP Specification Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional Low insertion loss and high return loss Cable lengths and cable types optional PC or UPC or APC termination types Features 1. High Return Loss 2. Low Insertion Loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. Good Exchangeability 5. High Temperature Stability. Parameters OD of cable Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OFNP Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 Connector Type .

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord  product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:12-colors 900um pigtails

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

12colors 900um SC LC fiber optic pigtail with SM ,MM or OM3 cable Product Description: Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to-electronic equipment. Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard. Applications: CATV/Access networks Telecommunication

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap FC/UPC 9/125 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With 0.9mm LSZH Jacket product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-FS12SM-FCU-BP-LSZH

Place of Origin:China

Description 12 Fibers FC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, LSZH Outer Jacket Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. We has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service. ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 12 Packs Jacketed Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 Multimode 12 Fibers LC Bundle Fiber Pigtail product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Jacketed 12Fibers Fiber Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

12Packs Jacketed Fiber Pigtails OM3 Multimode 12 Fibers LC Bundle Fiber Pigtail​ Quick details: Fiber Capacity: 12 Fibers Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um OM3 Connector: LC/UPC Cable Color: Aqua Description: Fiber Patch Pigtails are utilized to achieve accurate mounting for precision alignment of fiber optical components. They\'re usually used with fiber optic management equipment like ODF, splice closures and cross cabinets. Angnet provides a wide range options of fiber pigtails, including 9/125

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:OM2 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

.../OM1/OM2/OM3 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network product

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:pigtail

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...3.0mm FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. Customize available Features: 1. Various connector...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap FC / UPC Multimode 501/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FC Multimode Pigtail

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FC / UPC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 6 Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPG-SCADX-06-15

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SC/APC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Cable Outdoor LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high quality connector components and...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC APC Pigtail Fan - Out Pigtail product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC-D-SA-SA-20-1-10 Description The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail Optical Pigtail SC/UPC, 1E9/125/900μm, G652D, length 2.0m, LSZH, yellow, semi tight dry, easy strip, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Features: Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Communication Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPG-LPM01

Place of Origin:China

...FAPG-LPM01 , Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector LC type optical fiber connector: LC connector is developed by Bell Research Institute , "LC" and SC with similar shape ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST Fiber Optic Pigtail 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed For Multimedia product

Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Wire For Communication System product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... System Simplex Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features standard plastic parts interchangeability good repeat inserted characteristics, and low insertion loss push-pull structure, installation admitted dumping of rapid, high-density butt fiber diameter...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Orange OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC LC FC ST Connector / PVC LSZH Jacket product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Orange OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC LC FC ST Connector Quick Detail Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, optional Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, optional Fiber Type: Multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC Fanout pigtail

... cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable Bundle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYTA LC Duplex Clip Fiber Optic Pigtail for 2.0mm Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-12core

Place of Origin:China

...GYTA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with Duplex Clip for 2.0mm Fiber Cable Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Single Mode Patch Cord product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00

...ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm singlemode Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius (Dynamic) 20 x Diameter...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:FCA-waterproof-4fo-3m-PE

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler, jumper/patch...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

...Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1. specification Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type FC Polishing PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2 dB Return Loss ≥50dB Exchangeability ≤0.2dB Repeatability ≤0....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail,Orange Color, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request