Sign In | Join Free | My kassoumay.com
kassoumay.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

fiber optic plc splitter

All fiber optic plc splitter wholesalers & fiber optic plc splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic plc splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8725 products from fiber optic plc splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap High Precise FTTH Network Passive Optical Splitter Module FC UPC SM 2.0mm product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-PLC-MM116-FC-15

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

FTTH Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic 1X16 FC UPC SM 2.0mm Plastic Box Module Yingda provides high precise PLC splitter for the construction optical network. Low requirements of placing position and environment, compact insertion module type design. It is small enough to place in indoor terminal box and ODF frame or optical fiber distribution box directly. PLC optical splitter offers uniform power splitting with low insertion loss, low PDL and high return loss. User can customize the optical

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. GEZHI Photonics PLC (Planar Lightwave ..

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:SMF-28e

Place of Origin:China

CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules are based on mature thin-film filter techniques, and provide flat and wide passband, high channel isolation, very low insertion loss and exceptional reliability and stability. The modules are well suited for the low-cost lasers without cooling, and can tolerate substantial laser wavelength drift ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC-LGX

Place of Origin:China

G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. TTI provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC product

Place of Origin:China

Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high channel uniformity and good characteristics, generally used in passive optical network (EPON, BPON, GPON, etc.) to realize the optical power splitting. Our PLC splitters are compliant with Telcordia .

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x32-SCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc optical fiber splitter, fiber optical splitter, plc fiber splitter, plc optical splitter. Fiber optic PLC Splitter Applications: - Fiber to The Point (FTTX). - Fiber to The Home (FTTH). - Passive Optical Networks (PON). - Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON). - Local Area Networks (LAN).

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:CHINA

2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. Pigtailed ABS splitter is most commonly used in the PON networks. It provides the complete protection for inner optical components and cable, as well as designed for the convenient and ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON.GPON.BPON.FTTX.FTTH etc.) to connect the MDF and the terminal equipment and to achieve the branching of the optical signal. Types: 1. Basic type PLC splitter 2. SFF type PLC splitter 3. 900um Fan-out Type PLC

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optostar SC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , ABS Box PLC Splitter 1X8 Low PDL product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:1x8

Place of Origin:China

Optostar SC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , ABS Box PLC Splitter 1X8 Low PDL​ Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter means planar lightwave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization dependent Loss, high reliability and stability , superior environmental and mechanical characteristics, and fast installation. They also

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:PLC-B0116-XX-XX-15

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. OPTFOCUS provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products .

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Casette Type FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 16 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-1X16FLP

Place of Origin:China

1*16 Insertion Type fiber optic PLC Splitter FTTH Distribution Box Casette type mini Fiber optic PLC splitter Applications 1. Fiber Optical Communication Systems 2. Optical Fiber CATV 3. Passive Optical Network (PON) 4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers 5. Fiber Optic Access Networks/LAN 6. Monitoring Systems 7. Optical Fiber Sensor Product details The PLC Splitter (1x4; 1x8; 1x16; 1x32; 2x16; 2x32) Specifications Parameters 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260-1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max.

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap FC Fiber PLC Splitter 1 x 4, Cassette Box Type FTTX / LAN​ / FTTH Splitter product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1*4 PLC Splitter Cassette Box Type

Place of Origin:China

FC Fiber PLC Splitter 1 x 4, Cassette Box Type FTTX / LAN​ / FTTH Splitter PLC Splitter cassette box type is the splitter which is packed in the cassette box. It is usually suitable for blockless splitter with FC, SC, LC connectors and connects FC, SC, LC adapters. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has the advantages of small volume, wide bandwidth, high reliability, excellent ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Portable Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH For CATV product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:1 * 2 SC / APC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

Steel Tube Blockless Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH Description The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch distribution function. Compared with the FBT splitter, Losses of the PLC splitter are not sensitive to the wavelength, spectral uniformity is higher, it is more compact and is lower cost with greater degrees of splitting. However, device ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Uniformity 1X32 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 2m For FTTH / CATV / Telecom product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

1X32 PLC Splitter ABS FLAT 0.9mm 2m IN/0.9mm 2m OUT SC/UPC-LC/APC (FTTH, CATV, telecom) EX:PLC-132-09-01-09-02 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system and the mature manufacturing technology. It is fully compliant with Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 rebilitiy qualification requirement. Features High uniformity and reliability Wide operating wavelength 1260...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Small Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4  For EPON With 0.9mm SC Fiber Optic Pigtail product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-PLCM1×4SA

Place of Origin:China

Mini Type 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter For EPON With 0.9mm SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiberall’s fiber optic plc splitter are 100% RoHS compliant . Our PLC is tested and approved by authoritative third party testing and certification organization . Our RoHS certificate number is BST1704767530001Y-1RC-4. Detailed test report with full test items is available if it is necessary , please feel free to request the report when you are evaluating our company and our product . If you need us to stick RoHS ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 32 Rack Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Termination Box With SC - APC Adapte product

Brand Name:KELONG

Model Number:GPX300-ZD/C32

Place of Origin:CHINA

32 Rack Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Termination Box With SC - APC Adapte Product description GPX300-ZD patch panel(optical termination box) is used in fiber optical termination distribution device,it has the function of small capacity cable access,fixing ,tripping and protection,fiber splicing and protection,pigtails storage,management,distribution and splitting.It is widely used in PON technology in FTTX fiber access network.This product is easy for installation,easy for cable management and ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Telecom Level Grade product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1080D-4

Place of Origin:CHINA

New SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Bare PLC SPLITTER 1X4​ Description The MT-1080D-4 are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Application 1.Telecommunication Network 2.Fiber Communication System 3.Local Area Networks(LAN) 4.Fiber To The Home(FTTH) 5,Cable Television(CATV) 6.Test Equipment 7.Fiber Sensor 8.

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Single Mode ABS Box Module SC/UPC 2.0mm 1m Description ● 1x8 PLC splitter, ABS Box package. ● PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. ● Small size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output. ● SC connector interface default, can change interface type by the demand of customer. ● Plug-in type optical splitter compact structure, small size, easy to use, can be built in a variety of outdoor equipment, such as: 19-inch rack, the cross...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With SC / UPC Connectors product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

1×16 Optical PLC Splitter single mode cable with SC/UPC connectors Specifications Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Passive Optical Networks (PON / GPON / EPON ) CATV Network (Cable Television Network) Communication Systems Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Sensing Local Area Networks (LAN) Excellent Environmental Features ALL fiber construction High Reliability Outstanding Optical Performance Different Fiber Types Available Performance Parameter Unit Premium A B Operating Wavelength nm 1310±20, ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap High Reliability Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 With Single Mode G657A Fiber product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:1*N Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

Free Sample for test, 1x8 Mini PLC optic fiber Splitter, FTTH splitter / coupler Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent environmental stability Compact size and various package Good delivery time 5-7days Good product capacity: 20000pcs connector each day Applications FTTx Systems Digital, hybrid and AM-Video systems LAN,WAN and Metro Networks CATV systems Other applictaions in fiber optic systems Specifications Product Model 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1.

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Excellent Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Ribbon Fibe R* 250um Plc Fiber Optic Splitter product

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:PLC optical splitter

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

PLC splitter Steel tube, Ribbon fiber*250um G657A1 2X N 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 Description: fiber plc splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ruggedized fiber jackets of 2mm and up to 3mm, or LGX metal box for plug and play splitter applications. Applications: . Fiber to The Point (FTTX) . Fiber to The Home (FTTH) . Passive Optical Networks (PON) . Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) . Local Area Networks (LAN) . Cable Television (CATV) . Test

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 1XN 2XN Ratio 1x16 Plc Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Passive Device product

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:Blockless PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

fiber optics 1x16 plc splitter 1XN 2XN FBT G/epon G657 Fiber FBT Coupler Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Available split counts are: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, and 1x32. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized fiber optics 1x16 plc splitters come with no connectors for easy splicing or connectorizatio

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 1U 19\' Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Panel 1 To 16 Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-RPLC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1U 19\' Rack mount fiber optic plc splitter 1 to 16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. H-LIN provides whole series of 1*N and 2*N splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap High Accuracy FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC Connector Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8SP

Place of Origin:China

... characteristic of fiber plc splitter . It is the maximum transmission difference of optical devices or systems in all polarization states . It is the ratio of the maximum transmission to the minimum transmission of optical devices...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 0.9 mm White  1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...9mm White 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650NM UL ISO Listed Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability Assurance Requiremnts for Passive Optical Components. GR-326-CORE...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap SU / APC 1x4 ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Access network and FTTH CATV product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-14-2-2-2-10-B2-SA

Place of Origin:WUHAN

...SU / APC 1x4 ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Access network and FTTH CATV Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-PLC-1XN

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter Description 1x2 PLC Splitter, G.657A Fiber 250μm or 0.9mm for input, 250μm bare fiber for output. 1x2 PLC Splitter divides a signal inputs to two outputs. PLC (Planar...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter With 3.00m Cable product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16 with 3.00 Cable Features Low excess loss & High performan Good uniformity & Low PDL Small package size Various connector type & Package Size available Applications Telecommunications networks CATV system Optical equipment...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Digital Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×N Excellent Environmental Stabilit product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:PD

Place of Origin:China

...PLC Splitter Bare Device , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650 Operating Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e PLC Splitter is a lightwave power divider which bases on quartz foundation plate. It owns the features of ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module, Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type product

Place of Origin:China

...SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Transmission System product

Brand Name:KELONG

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Transmission System PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Portable Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH For CATV product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:1 * 2 SC / APC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Steel Tube Blockless Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH Description The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1×16 Fiber PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

... 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x16  LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter ,  16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:1x16 lgx splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...1x16 LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter , 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Features 1.Excellent Mechanical,Small Size 2.High Reliability 3.Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss 4....

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Coupler for FTTX / Passive Optical Network product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:1-16 PLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Coupler for FTTX / Passive Optical Network Quick Detail: Name: 1×16 PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 PLC splitter Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request