Sign In | Join Free | My kassoumay.com
kassoumay.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 373194 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap single core electrical connecting wire product

Categories:Communication Cables

Telephone:86-755-89611579,+8613682506691

Country/Region:china

single core electrical connecting wire single core electrical connecting wire Share to Contact Now Add to Basket Chat Now

Shenzhen Hongyan Wire Industry Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap FWT400 GSM serial M1306-Q2403A VoIP Gateway product

Categories:Fixed Wireless Terminals

Telephone:0086-755-29740122

Country/Region:china

GSM MODEM wavecom Q2406B-SMS, MMS SMS MODEM, GSM MODEM, GPRS MODEM GSM900/1800MHz Dual-band EGSM900 and GSM1800 - Class 4 (2W) for EGSM900 put power: - Class 1 (1W) for GSM1800 Control via AT commands SIM Application toolkit Multiplex RS232 interface ...

Shenzhen Runsun Technology co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Witte WI653742 product

Categories:WiFi Finder

Telephone:(856) 784-8600

Country/Region:china

MaxxPro Screwdriver Sets Made in Germany by WITTE WI653742 WI663864 DESCRIPTION Dual component handle series has separate hard and soft surfaces to improve both the grip and load factors High alloy special steel blade is virtually unbreakable ...

Anglo American Tools Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Wide Band Mini Mobile Phone Signal Booster Wireless Cell Phone Repeater product

Brand Name:TSL

Model Number:TSL-BD

Place of Origin:China

Wide Band Mini Mobile Phone Signal Booster Wireless Cell Phone Repeater Quad-Band Signal Booster series is an ideal solution for three wireless system in small/medium businesses and home users looking to enhance indoor 2G&3G&4G wireless connectivity. It ...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Panasonic NCR21700A 5000mAh 15A high drain 3.7V 21700 rechargeable lithium-ion batteries original 21700A cell for packs product

Brand Name:Panasonic / Tesla

Model Number:PW1207

Place of Origin:Japan

Panasonic NCR21700A 5000mAh 15A discharge current 3.7V 21700 rechargeable lithium-ion batteries original 21700A cell for power banks power packs Original supply from SANYO Electric Co., Ltd. to Tesla Motors Inc. Skype: power4world Detail specifications: ...

AIYI TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SBI Building Products Single Burning Item Flammability Testing Equipment / Device EN13823 product

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-FL080

Place of Origin:China

SBI Building Products Single Burning Item Flammability Testing Equipment / Device EN13823 Application: It is suitable for the testing the fire resistance of building materials / products in single burning item (SBI). Features: 1.The core part of the ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 29er Bosch CX Electric Bike Frame, 27.5er Boost Mid-Drive E-bike Frame Built-in Battery product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E8025

Place of Origin:CHINA

29er Bosch CX Electric Bike Frame, 27.5er Boost Mid-Drive E-bike Frame Built-in Battery ​ Features: 1. 29er Aluminum Electric Frame fits with Bosch CX mid-drive motor 2. Battery case is integrated with downtube for built-in battery,which simplifies the ...

Risun Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap Fashion Designer Logo Printing Wholesale Non Woven Wine Bag product

Brand Name:WEIXIN

Model Number:Non Woven Bag

Place of Origin:China

Fashion Designer Logo Printing Wholesale Non Woven Wine Bag Product Description Product Description Product Non woven bag Material Non woven Size Welcome to custom Colour According to customer's requirement(Photos of the designs) Printing Silk screen,heat...

WENZHOU WEIXIN MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC  fan out optical fiber patch cord product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Product Description 8 core MPO MTP Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan out optical fiber patch cord MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and EDA zones, and easy to rapid ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Synchronization network OSA 5548C product

Categories:Wireless Network Bridge

Country/Region:china

OSA 5548C Our OSA 5401 Syncplug is a highly accurate and uniquely efficient small form-factor pluggable (SFP) grandmaster clock and Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) receiver NumberG58CA20CF4C32D BrandADVA Consult Goods details Our OSA 5401 ...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Torque Converter product

Categories:Forklift Parts

Telephone:400-8096-728

Country/Region:china

At present, the torque converter TC265 5001 and TC265 5002 produced by our company are in accordance with YJH265 specifications and are suitable for the automatic forklift with a capacity of 3 tons, 3.5 tons and 4 tons.

Zhejiang Tieliu Clutch Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Oversleeve product

Categories:Chemical Resistant Gloves

Telephone:86-25-57911175

Country/Region:china

There are many products we haven't put on the internet. If you want to know more, please connect with us. Previous ProductNext Product

Jiemei International Corporation
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:0769-81075057

Country/Region:china

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module RQA44185032CS Form FactorQSFP+ Opnice’s RQA44185032C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit persecond links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per ...

Dongguan Opnice Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap TELEPHONE CABLE product

Categories:Telephone Accessories

Telephone:+86-573-87096019

Country/Region:china

Current page:HOME>Products list>TELEPHONE CABLEIndustrial Technology boost hongtaida development of China's manufacturing industry transformation from extensive, high energy consumption and low added value to the mode of circular economy, high value-...

Huatai rubber&cable co.,ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Falcon product

Categories:Metal Pens

Telephone:+86-0510-87418728

Country/Region:china

PRODUSTS PRODUSTS Falcon click:223Jiangsu Zhongxun Digital Electronic Co., Ltd. is located in the world-famous Pottery Capital Yixing. It is a hi-tech enterprise for telecommunication terminal equipment manufacture and system integration which is ...

Jiangsu Zhongxun Digital Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Attenuators Attenuator FC/UPC SM Various type,30dB product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

Attenuator FC/UPC SM Various type,30dB Gorelink Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/UPC SM Various type,1-30dB avaliable,Metal List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 Description Download Product Description Gorelink Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/UPC SM Various type,1-30dB ...

GoreLink Communication(HK) Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Bluetooth speaker DVB-T2 (Model DVB-012) product

Categories:Bluetooth Speaker Systems

Telephone:+86-755-3386 9355

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Set-top Box DVB-T2 (Model DVB-012) DVB-T2 (Model DVB-012) Features and Specifications: Fully comply with DVB-T2 and H.264, MPEG-4, MPEG-2 Standard The maximum speed of the traffic flow of at least 50 Mbit / sec Support PVR function and ...

HEFEI SUNLIGHT CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Set Top Box ET002 product

Categories:Wine Bottle Stopper

Telephone:+86-755-27692322

Country/Region:china

ET002 Time:2015-4-8 11:09:32Clik:396 ET002 120×31×75mm DVB-T2/DVB-T compatible, supports MHEG5 Compatible with 576i/576/720P/1,080i video format Auto and manually scan all available TV and radio channels HDMI, YPbPr, coaxial output Teletext/bit map ...

Shenzhen SOGOOD Industry Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap GPS navigation shell product

Categories:GPS Navigator With ISDB-T Player

Telephone:0755-81490326-812

Country/Region:china

GPS navigation shell Product description:GPS navigation shell Order online Information Your name: * Gender: [--Select--]* Company: Telephone: * Fax Number: Email Address: Address: Post/Zip Code: Comments: * Your position:Home > Product > GPS ...

Shenzhen five excellent precision mould Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Massey Ferguson Tractor Parts product

Categories:C&K Switch

Telephone:0086-23-67603419

Country/Region:china

Product display Website position: home Product Tractor Parts Parts For Massey Ferguson Tractor Product Name:Massey Ferguson Tractor Parts Published:2017-10-08 Visits:27 SkypeChat with me QQ: Product Introduction:Massey Ferguson Tractor Parts ...

CHONGQING Beyond Industries Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0